Lot 154: Wöhlk Nikolaus Schleswig 1887 Löjt Sönderskov 1950

Est: €0 EUR - €1,200 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyJune 20, 2009

Wöhlk Nikolaus Schleswig 1887 Löjt Sönderskov 1950 Amaryllis - In the garden of the artist Oil/paper/panel, 73 x 50 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Niko W. 1927. - Mus.: Kiel, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Weilbach et.al.

Antiques & Fine Art

June 20, 2009, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE