Lot 125: Willi Voss Hamburg 1902-Hamburg 1976 House near

Est: €0 EUR - €400 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyApril 25, 2009

Willi Voss Hamburg 1902-Hamburg 1976 House near the river Elbe Oil/newspaper/cardboard, 29 x 38 cm, monogr. lo. ri. W.V., sign. on the reverse Willi V. and titled. Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Zimmermann 'Die Kunst der verschollenen Generation' et.al.

Antiques & Fine Art

April 25, 2009, 11:30 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE