Lot 110: Voltmer, Walter Hamburg 1884 - Hamburg 1972 Landscape with Church

Est: €0 EUR - €3,600 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 22, 2012

Voltmer, Walter
Hamburg 1884 - Hamburg 1972
Landscape with Church
Oil/canvas, 45,5 x 59,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. W. Voltmer 32.

Antiques & Fine Art

September 22, 2012, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE