Lot 227: Stegemann Heinrich Born: Hamburg 1888 Died:

Est: €0 EUR - €150 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyJune 26, 2010

Stegemann Heinrich Born: Hamburg 1888 Died: Hamburg 1945 Ernst Barlach Lithograph, 37 x 27 cm, sign. in pencil. lo. ri. H. Stegemann, min. brownish, unframed. - Mus.: Hamburg, Bremen, Weimar, Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump, Bruhns et.al.

Antiques & Collectables

June 26, 2010, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE