Lot 198: Saenko, Ruslan Taschkent 1933 In the Café

Est: €950 EUR - €1,140 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyApril 16, 2011

Saenko, Ruslan Taschkent 1933 In the Café
Oil/canvas, 66 x 54 cm, cyrillic sign. a. dat. lo. ri. R. Saenko 1975, on the reverse titled a. cyrillic inscribed.

Art Auction

April 16, 2011, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE