Lot 67: Saal, Georg Eduard Otto Koblenz 1818 - Baden-Baden 1870 Sunset in the Mountains

Est: €0 EUR - €500 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 22, 2012

Saal, Georg Eduard Otto
Koblenz 1818 - Baden-Baden 1870
Sunset in the Mountains
Oil/canvas, 28,5 x 37,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. G. Saal 1852, min. Craquelé.

Antiques & Fine Art

September 22, 2012, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE