Lot 182: Procession infront of Santo Stefano on Capri,

Est: €900 EUR - €1,080 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanySeptember 18, 2010

Procession infront of Santo Stefano on Capri, Matteo Sarno, (Ischia 1894) , Oil/panel, 38 x 34,5 cm. sign. a. dat. lo. ri. M. Sarno Capri 37.

Kunst, Antiquitäten, Varia

September 18, 2010, 12:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE