Lot 41: Heymans, Jan Hendrik Leeuwarden 1806 - Arnheim 1888(also Heijmans) The Game Dealer

Est: €1,800 EUR - €2,160 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyApril 16, 2011

Heymans, Jan Hendrik Leeuwarden 1806 - Arnheim 1888(also Heijmans) The Game Dealer
Oil/canvas, 86 x 66 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. J.H. Heijmans pinxit 1878, min. rest., relined.

Art Auction

April 16, 2011, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE