Lot 101: Farmhouse in Early Spring

Est: €500 EUR - €600 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyFebruary 23, 2013

Volkwarth, Hugo, Altona 1888 - Thüringen 1946 Farmhouse in Early Spring Oil/cardboard, 34 x 43 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Volkwarth 24.

Art & Antiques and Asian Art

February 23, 2013, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE