Lot 320: Dunes on Sylt

Est: €250 EUR - €300 EUR
Auktionshaus StahlHamburg, GermanyFebruary 18, 2012

Feddersen C.C. Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950 Dunes on Sylt Charcoal drawing, 33,5 x 47 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. C.C. Feddersesn 1931, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Antiques & Collectables

February 18, 2012, 11:00 AM CET

Graumannsweg 54, Hamburg, 22087, DE