Johan Hammer Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Miniature painter, Porträtmaler, Battle painter

  • Hammar, Joe, geb. 1946, And she loved to wipe
    Feb. 23, 2013

    Hammar, Joe, geb. 1946, And she loved to wipe

    Est: €200 - €240

    Hammar, Joe, geb. 1946, And she loved to wipe herself, Farbfotografie auf Fujichrome- Papier, unten handsigniert, betitelt und bezeichnet Poland 1995, ca. 40x30cm