Jean Pierre Guiot Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jean-Pierre Guiot: Composition. Signed on the
      Sep. 26, 2012

      Jean-Pierre Guiot: Composition. Signed on the

      Est: kr25,000 - kr30,000

      Jean-Pierre Guiot: Composition. Signed on the reverse Guiot 85. Oil on canvas. 216 x 180 cm. Unframed. Composition. Signed on the reverse Guiot 85. Oil on canvas. 216 x 180 cm. Unframed.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1986
      Nov. 21, 2011

      Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1986

      Est: €200 - €300

      Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1986 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée au dos. 54 x 73 cm Provenance : Galerie Nane Stern, Paris

    • Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1989
      Nov. 21, 2011

      Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1989

      Est: €300 - €400

      Jean-Pierre GUIOT Composition abstraite, 1989 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée au dos. 117 x 89 cm Provenance : Galerie Nane Stern, Paris