Arnold Grabone Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1896 - d. 1982

    • Prof. Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg
      Aug. 31, 2024

      Prof. Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg

      Est: €300 - €500

      Prof. Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg, Alpine chapel in a landscape probably near Going am Wilden Kaiser, signed lower left, oil/canvas, 77x90 cm, frame 91x103cm . German Description: Prof. Arnold Grabone, 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg, Almkapelle in Landschaft wohl bei Going am Wilden Kaiser, links unten signiert, Öl/Lwd, 77x90 cm, Rahmen 91x103 cm

    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 04, 2024

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Auf einsamer Höhe. Signiert. Rückseite betitelt. Öl/Lwd., 65 x 95 cm.

    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 04, 2024

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Alpenhof. Signiert. Rückseite betitelt. Öl/Lwd., 70 x 80 cm.

    • Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, evening
      Jan. 27, 2024

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, evening

      Est: €400 - €800

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, evening silence by the lake, oil/canvas, signed lower left, artist's label with title on the back, approx. 80x70cm, frame approx. 100x80cm, with painting letter . German Description: Arnold Grabone, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Abendstille am See, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, rückseitig Künstleretikett mit Titel, ca. 80x70cm, R. ca. 100x80cm, mit Gemälde-Brief

    • Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-Percha, high mountain
      Jan. 27, 2024

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-Percha, high mountain

      Est: €400 - €800

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-Percha, high mountain landscape with Marterl, oil/canvas, expressive brushwork, partly filled, signed lower left, titled on the back: Autumn fog in the Stubai, approx. 60x76cm, frame approx. 72x86cm . German Description: Arnold Grabone, 1896 München-Percha, Hochgebirgslandschaft mit Marterl, Öl/Lwd, expressiver Pinselduktus, teils gespachtelt, links unten signiert, rückseitig betitelt: Herbstnebel im Stubai, ca. 60x76cm, Rahmen ca. 72x86cm

    • Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, mountain
      Dec. 29, 2023

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, mountain

      Est: €600 - €1,200

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, mountain chapel in the Dolomites (Grödnertal),titled on the back, oil/canvas, doubled, expressive spatula technique, signed lower left, approx. 80x70cm, frame approx. 102x92cm . German Description: Arnold Grabone, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Bergkapelle in den Dolomiten (Grödnertal), rückseitig so betitelt, Öl/Lwd, doubl., expressive Spachteltechnik, links unten signiert, ca. 80x70cm, R. ca. 102x92cm

    • Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, wide
      Dec. 29, 2023

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, wide

      Est: €300 - €600

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, wide landscape with river, oil/canvas, expressive spatula technique, signed lower left, approx. 30x40cm, frame approx. 42x52cm . German Description: Arnold Grabone, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Weite Landschaft mit Fluss, Öl/Lwd, expressiveSpachteltechnik, links unten signiert, ca. 30x40cm, R. ca. 42x52cm

    • VINTAGE GERMAN LANDSCAPE PAINTING BY GEORG GRABONE
      Aug. 05, 2023

      VINTAGE GERMAN LANDSCAPE PAINTING BY GEORG GRABONE

      Est: $100 - $150

      Georg Arnold Grabone, German, 1896 to 1982, oil on canvas painting depicting a mountain landscape. Signed lower left. Framed. Georg Arnold Grabone was a painter of German impressionism and an art teacher. Mid Century Landscape Paintings And German Art Collectibles.

      Antique Arena Inc
    • GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Gehöft in den Alpen",
      Jun. 24, 2023

      GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Gehöft in den Alpen",

      Est: €280 - €400

      GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Homestead in the Alps", l.l. incised signature, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 70x60 cm (87x77 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, craquelé. With frame.

    • GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Spätherbst am Waldrand",
      Jun. 24, 2023

      GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Spätherbst am Waldrand",

      Est: €150 - €300

      GRABONÉ, GEORG (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982, Prof.), "Late autumn at the edge of the forest", l.l. incised signature, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 80x70 cm (93x82 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame. VERSO original artist label with inscription.

    • GEORG ARNOLD GRABONE (GERMAN 1896-1982)
      Jun. 15, 2023

      GEORG ARNOLD GRABONE (GERMAN 1896-1982)

      GEORG ARNOLD GRABONE (GERMAN 1896-1982) Mountain Landscape, oil on canvas 60 x 78 cm (23 5/8 x 30 3/4 in.) [sight] framed dimensions: 80 x 100 cm (31 1/2 x 39 3/8 in.) signed lower left

      Shapiro Auctions LLC
    • GRABONE "Fischerboote am Strand"
      May. 26, 2023

      GRABONE "Fischerboote am Strand"

      GRABONE Georg Arnold (1896 Gerabronn - 1982 Buchhof) ''Fischerboote am Strand'', Entladung der Boote, am Horizont ein Segelboot, Ölgemälde auf Leinwand, links unten signiert, 60x80cm, Goldrahmen

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 13, 2023

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Im Kaiserstuhl. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 70 x 80 cm.

    • GEORG-ARNOLD GRABONE (GERMAN, 1896-1982)
      May. 12, 2023

      GEORG-ARNOLD GRABONE (GERMAN, 1896-1982)

      Est: $100 - $300

      Georg-Arnold Grabone German, 1896-1982 Seascape Oil on canvas, signed lower left Two ships off the shore on calm waters at the break of dawn. Gold, painted frame, the artist's labels to verso penned in German.

      Selkirk Auctioneers & Appraisers
      May. 12, 2023

      Est: $100 - $300

      Georg-Arnold Grabone German, 1896-1982 Maritime Painting Oil on canvas, signed lower left Two ships on calm waters at the break of dawn, three sailors in a skiff near the foreground. Gold painted frame, the artist's labels to verso penned in German.

    • Georg Arnold-Graboné (1876-1954) Red Wall at the dolomites, Rotwand in den Dolomiten,
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Georg Arnold-Graboné (1876-1954) Red Wall at the dolomites, Rotwand in den Dolomiten,

      Est: €400 -

      oil/canvas, signed on lower left Arnold-Graboné, H 80 cm x W 70 cm, magnificent frame 100 x 90 cm, craquelure

      Antikauktion Krefeld
    • Graboné, Arnold
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Materl im Gebirge. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 60 x 80 cm.

    • Graboné, Arnold
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Kochelbergalm mit Zugspitze. Signiert. Rückseite betitelt. Öl/Lwd., 50 x 60 cm.

    • GRABONE, ARNOLD
      Sep. 13, 2022

      GRABONE, ARNOLD

      GRABONE, ARNOLD Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof, Starnberg Mountain hut in the Alps. Oil on canvas, signed and inscribed: Grabone Munchen. 80.5 x 61 cm, framed. Minor paint chipping to the upper part. Keywords: paintings, images, art, artworks, pictures, Gemalde, Germany, Deutschland, German, European

      Sigalas
    • Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Bronco
      Aug. 27, 2022

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Bronco

      Est: €480 - €1,000

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Bronco Tessin, on the back so titled, oil/canvas, signed lower left, approx. 80x70cm, frame approx. 100x90cm . German Description: Arnold Graboné, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Bronco Tessin, rückseitig so betitelt, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 80x70cm, R. ca. 100x90cm

    • GRABONE, ARNOLD Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof
      Jun. 28, 2022

      GRABONE, ARNOLD Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof

      GRABONE, ARNOLD Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof, Starnberg Chapel in the high mountains. Oil on canvas, signed and inscribed on artist's label verso. 67 x 86 cm, framed. Keywords: paintings, images, art, artworks, pictures, Gemalde, German artist, Germany, Deutschland, German

      Sigalas
    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 21, 2022

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Zwei Gemälde. Herbstwald. Gebirgskapelle. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 60 x 80 cm bzw. 80 x 70 cm.

    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 21, 2022

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Ansicht eines Bergmassivs. Signiert. Rückseite betitelt. Öl/Lwd., 90 x 110 cm.

    • Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Foehn
      Mar. 26, 2022

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Foehn

      Est: €480 - €1,000

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, Foehn evening in Moos near Murnau, titled on the back, oil/canvas, signed lower left, approx. 60x50cm, frame, with painting letter . German Description: Arnold Graboné, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Föhnabend im Moos bei Murnau, so rückseitig betitelt, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 60x50cm, R., mit Gemäldebrief

    • GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, AM WEIHER (1965)
      Mar. 11, 2022

      GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, AM WEIHER (1965)

      Est: €450 - €900

      GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ 1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg At the pond (1965) Oil on canvas. 81 x 71 cm (F. 101 x 92 cm). Signed lower left 'Arnold Graboné'. Verso: artist's label. Framed. GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ 1896 Muenchen - 1982 Starnberg Am Weiher (1965) OEl auf Leinwand. 81 x 71 cm (R. 101 x 92 cm). Signiert unten links 'Arnold Graboné'. Verso: Kuenstleretikett. Rahmen.

    • Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, 'In der
      Feb. 26, 2022

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, 'In der

      Est: €450 - €900

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, 'In der Kurischen Nehrung' so on the back on artist label titled, oil / canvas, impasto color application with expressive effect, signed lower left, approx. 60x80cm, frame approx. 75x95cm . German Description: Arnold Graboné, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, 'In der Kurischen Nehrung' so rückseitig auf Künstleretikett betitelt, Öl/Lwd, pastoser Farbauftrag mit expressiver Wirkung, links unten signiert, ca. 60x80cm, R. ca. 75x95cm

    • GRABONÉ, GEORG ARNOLD (auch Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982), "Im Loisachtal",
      Dec. 18, 2021

      GRABONÉ, GEORG ARNOLD (auch Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982), "Im Loisachtal",

      GRABONÉ, GEORG ARNOLD (also Arnold-Graboné, 1896-1982), "Im Loisachtal", below left signed, 1965, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 70x80 cm (94x102 cm with frame). Few paint flakes. With frame. Signs of age. VERSO label 'Master of Painting' with artist name, title, date and retail price DM 1,600, inscribed on the stretcher "Abend im Murnauer Moos" (probably by a hand other than that of the artist).

      Sep. 07, 2021

      GRABONE, ARNOLD Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof, Starnberg Mountain torrent in the high mountains. Oil on canvas, signed. 61 x 80 cm, with frame 80 x 98 cm. Minor paint chipping in the picture. Keywords: paintings, images, art, artworks, pictures, Gemalde, Germany, Deutschland, German

      Sigalas
    • Graboné, Arnold
      May. 08, 2021

      Graboné, Arnold

      Graboné, Arnold 1896 München - 1982 Starnberg Aufziehendes Gewitter bei Lenggries. Signiert. Rückseite betitelt. Öl/Lwd., 70 x 80 cm.

    • GRABONÉ, ARNOLD: Tiroler Bergdorf.
      May. 08, 2021

      GRABONÉ, ARNOLD: Tiroler Bergdorf.

      Est: CHF400 - CHF600

      GRABONÉ, ARNOLD (Gerabronn 1896 - 1981 Buchhof bei Garmisch) : Tiroler Bergdorf; Öl auf Leinwand; 45x65,5 cm; sig. u.l.

    • Graboné, Arnold (1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg) "Am großen Rettenstein", with mountain hut and rock massif, signed lower left, oil on canvas, cm, frame(upper left corner missing, parts attached), 60x50cm
      Apr. 17, 2021

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg) "Am großen Rettenstein", with mountain hut and rock massif, signed lower left, oil on canvas, cm, frame(upper left corner missing, parts attached), 60x50cm

      Auktionshaus am See
    • Graboné, Arnold (1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg) "Schifferboote" on the sea, in the background city view, oil on canvas, signed lower left, 60x80cm (painting), frame (damaged right corner)
      Apr. 17, 2021

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 Munich - 1982 Starnberg) "Schifferboote" on the sea, in the background city view, oil on canvas, signed lower left, 60x80cm (painting), frame (damaged right corner)

      Auktionshaus am See
    • Grabone, Gemälde / Painting with landscape
      Feb. 27, 2021

      Grabone, Gemälde / Painting with landscape

      Graboné, Arnold. 1896 München - 1981 Percha-Buchhof. ''Morgennebel im Leihmoor''. Öl auf Malpappe. Um 1930. Signiert unten rechts. Rückseitig mit Ausstellungsetikett Württembergischer Kunstverein Stuttgart. Gerahmt. 48,5 x 67,5 cm. 55 x 74 cm (Ra). Leicht angegilbt. Morning dust over the marshes. Oil on canvas on cardboard. Around 1930. Signed bottom right. Backside with exhibition label Stuttgart. Slightly yellowish. Framed.

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther
    • Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day on the beck
      Feb. 27, 2021

      Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day on the beck

      Est: €250 - €500

      Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day on the beck 'Inntal', on the back on stretcherinscribed, oil / canvas., Signed lower right, on the back with label des artist, approx. 80 x 70 cm, pomp frame: 98 x 88 cm . German Description: Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, Wintertag am Bach 'Inntal', rückseitig auf Keilrahmen bezeichnet, Öl/Lwd., re. u. signiert, rückseitig mit Etikett des Künstlers, ca. 80 x 70 cm, Prunkrahmen: 98 x 88 cm

    • GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ (1896-1982)
      Feb. 26, 2021

      GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ (1896-1982)

      Est: €1,800 - €2,500

      Alpine Mountain View Signed ‘Arnold Graboné’ (lower left) Oil on wood 43,5 x 58,5 cm Provenance: Koller Auktionen, June 22, 2011 Private Collection, Switzerland

      Hermitage Fine Art
    • Graboné, Arnold (1896 - 1982), ''Nebelmorgen, Moos'', Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links Arnold Graboné, 60 x 80 cm, verso Titelangabe, verschmutzt. Provenienz: aus langjährigem Privatbesitz
      Feb. 20, 2021

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 - 1982), ''Nebelmorgen, Moos'', Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links Arnold Graboné, 60 x 80 cm, verso Titelangabe, verschmutzt. Provenienz: aus langjährigem Privatbesitz

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 München - 1982 Starnberg, Landschaftsmaler), ''Nebelmorgen, Moos'', Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links Arnold Graboné, 60 x 80 cm, verso Titelangabe, verschmutzt. Provenienz: aus langjährigem Privatbesitz

    • Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich -1982 Starnberg,
      Jan. 30, 2021

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich -1982 Starnberg,

      Est: €550 - €1,100

      Arnold Grabone, 1896 Munich -1982 Starnberg, mountain landscape, oil / canvas, signed andinscribed 'Dachstein von der Gosaualm' lower right, approx. 80x70cm / 105x93cm, frame . German Description: Arnold Grabone, 1896 München -1982 Starnberg, Gebirgslandschaft, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert und bezeichnet 'Dachstein von der Gosaualm', ca. 80x70cm/105x93cm, Rahmen

    • GRABONÉ, ARNOLD (d.i. Prof. Georg Arnold, 1896-1982), "Weinbauer in Südtirol",
      Jan. 30, 2021

      GRABONÉ, ARNOLD (d.i. Prof. Georg Arnold, 1896-1982), "Weinbauer in Südtirol",

      GRABONÉ, ARNOLD (i.i. Prof. Georg Arnold, 1896-1982), "Wine grower in South Tyrol", view of the entrance of the homestead, signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 80x70 cm (95x85 cm with frame). A few minim. Paint flakes. With frame (edges slightly damaged). VERSO called. ORIGINAL LETTER FROM THE ARTIST INCLUDED.

    • GEORG ARNOLD GRABONE, GOUSAUSEEN, ALPINE LAKE
      Jan. 17, 2021

      GEORG ARNOLD GRABONE, GOUSAUSEEN, ALPINE LAKE

      Georg Arnold-Grabone (German. 1896-1982). "Gosau, Austria Mountain Lake Landscape", oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Approx. 34.5" x 30.5" (framed), 31.5" x 27.5" (canvas)

      Ahlers & Ogletree Inc.
    • Georg Arnold Graboné, l.u.Ritzsig.
      Nov. 21, 2020

      Georg Arnold Graboné, l.u.Ritzsig.

      München 1896 - 1982 Starnberg, 'Abendsonne bei Chioggia', Öl/Lwd., 60,5 x 80 cm

      Auktionshaus Arnold
    • GRABONÉ Arnold (1896 München -1982 Starnberg) In der Ramsau", pa
      Aug. 29, 2020

      GRABONÉ Arnold (1896 München -1982 Starnberg) In der Ramsau", pa

      GRABONÉ Arnold (1896 München -1982 Starnberg) In der Ramsau", pastos gemaltes Bergidyll mit Wegkreuz, Ölgemälde auf Leinwand, links unten signiert, 59x78 cm, Goldrahmen  (2169-1)

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • GRABONÉ Georg Arnold (1898 Gerabronn - 1982 Buchhof) Kirche von Seefeld"
      Jun. 20, 2020

      GRABONÉ Georg Arnold (1898 Gerabronn - 1982 Buchhof) Kirche von Seefeld"

      Est: €80 -

      GRABONÉ Georg Arnold (1898 Gerabronn - 1982 Buchhof) Kirche von Seefeld", in weiter Winterlandschaft, links in der Ferne die Berge, Aquarell, links unten mit Bleistift signiert und bezeichnet "Kirche von Seefeld", R, PP, 29x37 cm (Bildausschnitt) *Deutscher Landschafts- und Marinemaler, ansässig in Tutzing/Starnberg. Er war Schüler von Max Liebermann und Heinrich von Zügel und gilt als Mitbegründer der Spachteltechnik. (2093-7)

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Graboné, Arnold (1896 München - 1982 Starnberg, Landschaftsmaler)
      Jun. 20, 2020

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 München - 1982 Starnberg, Landschaftsmaler)

      Graboné, Arnold (1896 München - 1982 Starnberg, Landschaftsmaler), ''Blick auf den Monte Cristallo, Dolomiten'', Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links Arnold Graboné, verso auf dem Keilrahmen ortsbezeichnet, 80 x 70 cm, 1x leichte Delle, kleiner Farbabsprung unten links

    • Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day in Inntal
      May. 30, 2020

      Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day in Inntal

      Est: €250 - €500

      Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, winter day in Inntal, oil / canvas, signed, approx. 70 x 80 cm, frame: 88 x 98 cm . German Description: Prof. Arnold Graboné, 1896 - 1982, Wintertag im Inntal, Öl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 70 x 80 cm, Rahmen: 88 x 98 cm

    • Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, autumn
      Dec. 28, 2019

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, autumn

      Est: €600 - €1,200

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, autumn evening at the Geroldsee, oil / canvas,signed lower left, c. 80x70cm / 101x91cm, R., with painting cover . German Description: Arnold Graboné, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Herbstabend am Geroldsee, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 80x70cm/101x91cm, R., mit Gemäldebrief

    • Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, lights in
      Oct. 26, 2019

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, lights in

      Est: €400 - €800

      Arnold Graboné, 1896 Munich-1982 Starnberg, lights in the Karwendel, on the reverse titledon label, oil / canvas, spatula technique, signed lower left, ca. 70x80cm, frame . German Description: Arnold Graboné, 1896 München-1982 Starnberg, Leuchten im Karwendel, rückseitig auf Etikett so betitelt, Öl/Lwd, Spachteltechnik, links unten signiert, ca. 70x80cm, Rahmen

    • GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ(1896-1982)
      Apr. 25, 2019

      GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ(1896-1982)

      Est: €3,000 - €4,000

      GEORG ARNOLD-GRABONÉ(1896-1982) Alpine Mountain View Signed ‘Arnold Graboné’ (lower left) Oil on wood 43,5 x 58,5 cm (171/8 x 23 in.) Provenance : Koller Auktionen, June 22, 2011 Private Collection, Switzerland

      Hermitage Fine Art
    • ARNOLD GRABONE | View on the "Wilder Kaiser"
      Apr. 13, 2019

      ARNOLD GRABONE | View on the "Wilder Kaiser"

      Est: €2,400 - €2,800

      Arnold Grabone - View on the "Wilder Kaiser". Oil on canvas. Signed lower left.

      Antoni Kunsthandel