Fred Aldenberg Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1922 -

    • Fred Aldenberg (né en 1922) Figuren (Figures) signé et daté '1965 FRED ALD
      Oct. 20, 2021

      Fred Aldenberg (né en 1922) Figuren (Figures) signé et daté '1965 FRED ALD

      Est: €400 - €600

    • Fred Aldenberg (Amsterdam 1922)
      Oct. 14, 2013

      Fred Aldenberg (Amsterdam 1922)

      Fred Aldenberg (Amsterdam 1922) Untitled - Signed l.m. Oil on canvas, 89.9 x 90.4 cm - Provenance: - Stichting Kunst & Historisch Bezit ABN AMRO, The Netherlands

      AAG Auctioneers
      Oct. 14, 2013

      Fred Aldenberg (Amsterdam 1922) Ver land' - Signed and dated 96 l.m. Signed, titled, dated '96 on the stretcher - With artist's stamp on the reverse side - Oil on canvas, 25.1 x 25.1 cm - Provenance: - Stichting Kunst & Historisch Bezit ABN AMRO, The Netherlands

      AAG Auctioneers
    • Omschrijving: Fred Aldenberg Amsterdam 1922 'Nieuw
      May. 21, 2007

      Omschrijving: Fred Aldenberg Amsterdam 1922 'Nieuw

      Est: €150,000 - €200,000

      Omschrijving: Fred Aldenberg Amsterdam 1922 'Nieuw leven' Gesigneerd en gedateerd '63 m.o. Olieverf op doek, 89 x 89 cm.

      AAG Auctioneers