Lot 38: Fred Aldenberg (né en 1922) Figuren (Figures) signé et daté '1965 FRED ALD

Est: €400 EUR - €600 EURSold:
Christie'sParis, FranceOctober 20, 2021

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer

Shipping

TBA

Collection Gerard Valkier : A lifetime journey with Art

October 20, 2021, 06:00 PM CET

Terms

30.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€49€5
€50€199€10
€200€499€25
€500+€50

Conditions of Sale

TBA

Shipping Terms

TBA