Lot 30: VERMEERSCH Emile (1870 - 1952) Huile sur toile "Quais de Paris animés"

Est: €500 EUR - €750 EURSold:
VanderkindereBrussels, BelgiumFebruary 21, 2017

VERMEERSCH Emile (1870 - 1952)
Huile sur toile "Quais de Paris animés". Signé en bas à droite Em. Vermeersch. Ecole belge. Dim.:80x65cm.

Tableaux

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer

Shipping

No shipping but we can suggest you a shipping partner

Vente d'Art et d'Antiquités

February 21, 2017, 07:30 PM CET

Chaussée d'Alsemberg 685-687, Brussels, 1180, BE

Terms

27.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€49€5
€50€99€10
€100€499€20
€500€999€50
€1,000€1,999€100
€2,000€4,999€200
€5,000€9,999€500
€10,000€19,999€1,000
€20,000€49,999€2,000
€50,000+€5,000

Terms and Conditions

Shipping Terms