Lot 648: Tommaso de Vivo, 1790 - 1884

Est: €1,500 EUR - €2,500 EUR
Hampel Fine Art AuctionsMunich , GermanyDecember 10, 2015

JAGDHUND BEIM ANPIRSCHEN
Öl auf Leinwand.
48 x 76 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
Gerahmt.

(1030486) (12)

Tommaso de Vivo,
1790 - 1884
HUNTING DOG STALKING PREY
Oil on canvas.
48 x 76 cm.
Signed lower right.

Fine Art Auction

December 10, 2015, 10:00 AM CET

Schellingstrasse 44, Munich , 80799, DE