Lot 349: STUTZ, LUDWIG (Hohenegg/Würt., Ilmenau/Baden

Est: €0 EUR - €190 EURSold:
Leo SpikBerlin, GermanySeptember 22, 2011

STUTZ, LUDWIG (Hohenegg/Würt., Ilmenau/Baden 1865-1917) "Schwarzwaldhaus" in verschneiter Berglandschaft. Aquarell. Sign. u. dat. 1915, rückseitig betit. 24x32 cm. R. (52718)

639th Auction of Fine Art & Antiques

September 22, 2011, 10:00 AM CET

Kurfuerstendamm 66, Berlin, Berlin, 10707, DE