Lot 177: SERRA SANTA, Josep1916 Buenos Aires (Argentina) -

Est: €1,200 EUR - €0 EURSold:
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DüsseldorfDüsseldorf, GermanyApril 19, 2008

SERRA SANTA, Josep1916 Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Barcelona 1998'Casas de montana con personajes'Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, 58,5 cm x 72 cm, unten links signiert 'J. Serra Santa', Rahmen.

Modern & Contemporary Art Auction with special on Louis Legrand

April 19, 2008, 10:00 AM CET

Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11, Düsseldorf, D-40210 , DE