Lot 3283: SCHMIDT, KURT

Est: CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,500
Koller AuctionsZurich, SwitzerlandDecember 07, 2007

SCHMIDT, KURT
Composition. 1923.
Gouache over pencil on paper. Signed lower right and dated: Kurt Schmidt 1923.
34.3 x 24.3 cm.

SCHMIDT, KURT
Komposition. 1923.
Gouache über Bleistift auf Papier. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Kurt Schmidt 1923.
34,3 x 24,3 cm.

Dezember 2007

December 07, 2007, 10:00 AM CET

Hardturmstrasse 102, Zurich, 8031, CH