Lot 260: Sasabuchi, Fumie; 1975 Tokyo: Untitled.

Est: €600 EUR - €800 EUR
Van Ham KunstauktionenKöln (Cologne), GermanyOctober 02, 2019

Sasabuchi, Fumie
1975 Tokyo

Untitled.
2009. Ballpoint pen on magazine page. 27.5 x 20.5cm. Signed and dated verso: Fumie Sasabuchi 2009. Framed. Not examined out of the frame.
Provenance:
- Galerie Zink, Waldkirchen.

2010. Öl auf Leinwand. 100 x 100cm. Signiert, datiert, betitelt und nummeriert verso: moRitz Schleime (67 / 11) "Abschied ohne Ende" 2010 BLN.

SOER RUSCHE COLLECTION PART II

October 02, 2019, 10:00 AM CET

Hitzelerstr. 2, Köln (Cologne), NRW, 50968, DE