Lot 720: SARTOR, HENDRIK FREDERIK Den Haag 1818 - 1881 Blick auf Scheveningen. Öl auf Holz. 14,5 x 21cm. Signiert unten rechts: H.F. Sartor. Rahmen.

Est: €800 EUR - €1,000 EUR
Van Ham KunstauktionenKöln (Cologne), GermanyNovember 15, 2013

SARTOR, HENDRIK FREDERIK
The Hague 1818 - 1881

View of Scheveningen. Oil on wood. 14,5 x 21cm. Signed lower right: H.F. Sartor. Framed.

Fine Art # 326

November 15, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Hitzelerstr. 2, Köln (Cologne), NRW, 50968, DE