Lot 106: [ Photograph ]

Est: €1,000 EUR - €1,300 EURSold:
Finarte RomaRoma, ItalyApril 29, 2013

Mario Cravo Neto (b. 1947) Transfiguracao, 1980 Vintage gelatin silver print. Signed, titled and dated in pencil on the recto cm 29 x 29 (11.4 x 11.4 in.) (cm 32 x 30,5 / 12.6 x 12 in.) Stampa vintage alla gelatina sali d'argento. Firmata, intitolata e datata a matita sul recto.

Fotografia

Finarte Roma
April 29, 2013, 04:00 PM CET

Palazzo Odescalchi Piazza SS. Apostoli 80, Roma, 00187, IT