Lot 196: Maurice TAQUOY (1878-1952) .La calèche.

Est: €1,000 EUR - €1,500 EURSold:
FraysseParis, FranceNovember 24, 2016

Maurice TAQUOY (1878-1952) .La calèche.
Huile sur carton, signée en bas à gauche. 36 x 66 cm

Important Paintings, Furniture and Objects d'Art

Fraysse
November 24, 2016, 11:00 AM CET

16, rue de la Banque, Paris, 75002, FR