Lot 1440: Marina Apollonio, geb. 1940 Triest

Est: €50,000 EUR - €70,000 EUR
Hampel Fine Art AuctionsMunich , GermanyDecember 07, 2016

GRADAZIONE VERDE + BLU N., 1966
Öl auf Leinwand, auf Holz.
Ca. 130 x 130 cm.
Verso Etiketten mit Künstlerbezeichnung.
Verso auf der Platte signiert und datiert.

(1082521)

Marina Apollonio,
born 1940 Triest
Oil on canvas laid on panel.
ca. 130 x 130 cm.
Labels with artist’s name on the reverse. Signed and dated on the reverse of the panel.

Modern Art

December 07, 2016, 10:00 AM CET

Schellingstrasse 44, Munich , 80799, DE