Lot 33: Kurt Fahrner (1932 - 1977)

Est: CHF 0 - CHF 800
Freudenberg AuctionBasel, SwitzerlandJune 16, 2013

Kurt Fahrner (1932 - 1977)
Delphine
Linolschnitt, 8/22, signiert
Provenienz: Swiss Basel Demenga art collection
75.5 x 53.5 cm

Asian Art, Modern & Contemporary Art, Watch & Jewel

Freudenberg Auction
June 16, 2013, 02:00 PM CET

St.Jakobsstrasse 165, Basel, 4052, CH