Lot 4370: Kaiser, Fritz

Est: €350 EUR - €420 EUR
Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbHSulzburg, GermanySeptember 26, 2015

1891 Villingen - 1974 Freiburg i.Br.
Portrait of an elegant lady in a black dress. Oil on canvas. Signed upper left and dated 1963.

Porträt einer eleganten Dame in schwarzem Kleid. Öl auf Leinwand. O.l. sign. und 1963 dat.
H. 60,3, B. 50,4 cm.

Auction 86 Decorative Arts, Antiques & Paintings

Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
September 26, 2015, 03:00 PM CET

Hauptstraße 62, Sulzburg, 79295, DE