Lot 54: Kähler

Est: £300 GBP - £600 GBPPassed
NORMANDY AUCTIONNovember 20, 2024Guernsey, United Kingdom

Vase af glaseret keramik, dekoreret med blomster og bladværk, signeret HAK samt stemplet DANMARK, fremstår med minimale glasurafslag, h. 13,5 cm.

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Personal Check, Visa

Shipping

Shipping Terms

INV-9593 - FE: Insert Text on Registration Page not Displaying on RFA

NORMANDY AUCTION
November 20, 2024, 06:00 PM GMT

40 Cornet Street, Guernsey, GUR, GY6 8NX, UK

Terms

5.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
£0+£5

conditions of sale

conditions of sale

Shipping Terms

Shipping Terms