Lot 2418: - JOHN MCDOUGAL England 1877-1941 Elstead Bridge,

Est: kr10,000 SEK - kr15,000 SEK
Stockholms AuktionsverketStockholm, SwedenNovember 26, 2009

- JOHN MCDOUGAL England 1877-1941 Elstead Bridge, Sussex Signerad och daterad John Mc Dougal 1881. Akvarell, 74 x 114 cm. Signed and dated. Watercolour. Ändring Droit de suite Läs mer

Fine Art & Antiques

Stockholms Auktionsverket
November 26, 2009, 12:00 PM CET

Nybrogatan 32 Box 5274, Stockholm, SE-102 46, SE