Lot 156: John Brennan (b.1964) Untitled

Est: €300 EUR - €500 EURSold:
Morgan O'DriscollSkibbereen, IrelandAugust 04, 2015

John Brennan (b.1964)
Untitled
acrylic & oil on board
monogrammed lower left & dated '06
h:20.50  w:28.50 cm.

Provenance:
Acquired directly from the artist

Online Art Auction 4th August 2015

Morgan O'Driscoll
August 04, 2015, 06:30 PM GMT

1Ilen Street, Skibbereen, County Cork, IE