Lot 6119: Johannes Hendrikus Jurres (1875-1946), 'Liggende m

Est: €1,000 EUR - €1,200 EUR
Zeeuws VeilinghuisMiddelburg, NetherlandsDecember 10, 2014

Johannes Hendrikus Jurres (1875-1946), 'Liggende man', gesigneerd, doek, afm. 70 x 95 cm.

Indonesian paintings, Jewellery & watches, Art & Antiques

Zeeuws Veilinghuis
December 10, 2014, 01:30 PM CET

Kleverskerkseweg 53C, Middelburg, Zeeland, 4338 PB, NL