Lot 662: JOAN ABRAS (LA BISBAL D'EMPORDÀ, 1949)

Est: €400 EUR - €520 EURSold:
Subarna SubastasBarcelona, SpainJuly 13, 2017

"Llevant". Escultura en bronce y bronce policromado. Firmada en la base. 52 x 39 x 21 cms.

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer

Shipping

Please contact Auction House by email if you require help with shipping.

July 13th 2017. Silver, Jewels, Oriental Art, Antiques, Paintings and Furniture

Subarna Subastas
July 13, 2017, 05:00 PM CET

C/ Diputació, 278, Barcelona, Catalonia, 08009, ES

Terms

22.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€199€10
€200€499€25
€500€999€50
€1,000€1,999€100
€2,000€4,999€250
€5,000€9,999€500
€10,000€19,999€1,000
€20,000€49,999€2,500
€50,000+€5,000

GENERAL CONDITIONS

Shipping Terms