Lot 126: Jean Jaques Broos (Vorden 1833 - 1882) Elegante

Est: €2,400 EUR - €3,000 EUR
DorotheumVienna, AustriaNovember 06, 2008

Jean Jaques Broos (Vorden 1833 - 1882) Elegante Gesellschaft im Park, signiert J. J. Broos, Öl auf Holz, 29 x 21 cm, gerahmt (Rei)

19th Century Paintings and Watercolours

November 06, 2008, 04:00 PM CET

Dorotheergasse 17, Vienna, Vienna, 1010, AT