Lot 186: Henry Robert Robertson (British, 1839-1921)

Est: £200 GBP - £300 GBP
MallamsCheltenham, United KingdomJuly 19, 2012

Henry Robert Robertson (British, 1839-1921) Havestock Hill at sunset, monogrammed, titled verso, watercolour and gouache, 7" x 10"

Art & Antiques

Mallams
July 19, 2012, 11:00 AM GMT

26 Grosvenor Street, Cheltenham, GLR, GL52 2SG, UK