Lot 380: Heinrich (Harry) Heusser (Pola 1886-1943 Genf)

Est: €0 EUR - €0 EURSold:
DorotheumVienna, AustriaJune 09, 2010

Heinrich (Harry) Heusser (Pola 1886-1943 Genf) Kriegsschiff vor Triest, signiert und datiert Harry Heusser, Trieste 1908, Aquarell auf Papier, 27 x 42 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)

opening price € 700,-

Antique Arms, Uniforms & Militaria

June 09, 2010, 02:00 PM CET

Dorotheergasse 17, Vienna, Vienna, 1010, AT