Lot 28: Hans Sterbik (Wien 1907-1944 Kalinin, Pseudonym

Est: €280 EUR - €0 EURSold:
DorotheumWiener Neustadt, AustriaOctober 22, 2008

Hans Sterbik (Wien 1907-1944 Kalinin, Pseudonym für Toni Haler), Berglandschaft, signiert Hans Sterbik, 24 x 46 cm, gerahmt

Art & Antiques

October 22, 2008, 03:00 PM CET

Hauptplatz 35, Wiener Neustadt, 2700, AT