Lot 1528: Gustav Seeberger, 1812 Markt-Redwitz - 1888 München

Est: €1,800 EUR - €2,400 EUR
Hampel Fine Art AuctionsMunich , GermanyDecember 11, 2015

DIE LIEFERUNG IST ANGEKOMMEN
Öl auf Leinwand.
50 x 76 cm.
Links unten signiert und datiert: „1867“.

(1030761) (12)

Gustav Seeberger,
1812 Markt-Redwitz - 1888 Munich
THE ARRIVAL OF A DELIVERY
Oil on canvas.
50 x 76 cm.
Signed and dated “1867“ lower left.

Hampel Living

December 11, 2015, 10:00 AM CET

Schellingstrasse 44, Munich , 80799, DE