Lot 2: GUILLOUX Charles Victor Village Street

Est: €300 EUR - €500 EURSold:
Rossini Maison de Ventes aux EnchèresParis, FranceApril 25, 2008

GUILLOUX Charles Victor, 1866 - 1946,
Rue de village,1902,
huile sur toile (manques),
signée et datée en bas à gauche,
27 x 40,5cm, 300 / 500 €,
Rue de village,1902,
Oil on canvas (lacks),
signed and dated on the lower left,
27 x 40,5cm, 300 / 500 €, French School France

Dimensions

27 x 40,5cm

Drawings & Paintings

Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères
April 25, 2008, 02:00 PM CET

7 rue Drouot Face à l’Hôtel Drouot, Paris, 75009, FR