Lot 867: GÜNTHER, ERWIN CARL WILHELM 1864 Hamburg - 1927 DÜsseldorf KÜstensegler vor der Mole. Öl auf Leinwand. 95 x 126cm. Signiert unten links: Erwin GÜnther / Ddf. Rahmen.

Est: €1,600 EUR - €1,700 EURSold:
Van Ham KunstauktionenKöln (Cologne), GermanyNovember 15, 2013

GÜNTHER, ERWIN CARL WILHELM
1864 Hamburg - 1927 DÜsseldorf

Coaster in front of a Pier. Oil on canvas. 95 x 126cm. Signed lower left: Erwin GÜnther / Ddf. Framed.

Fine Art # 326

November 15, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Hitzelerstr. 2, Köln (Cologne), NRW, 50968, DE