Lot 822: Günther, Erwin Carl Wilhelm 1864 Hamburg - 1927

Est: €3,000 EUR - €4,000 EUR
Van Ham KunstauktionenKöln (Cologne), GermanyMay 17, 2013

Günther, Erwin Carl Wilhelm
1864 Hamburg - 1927 Düsseldorf

Large Seascape with Coastal Vessels and a Steamboat. Signed and dated lower left: Erwin Günther / Ddf 01. Oil on canvas. 81 x 121cm. Framed.
Günther, Erwin Carl Wilhelm

Großes Seestück mit Küstenseglern und einem Dampfer. Signiert und datiert unten links: Erwin Günther / Ddf 01. Öl auf Leinwand. 81 x 121cm. Rahmen.

Fine Art #320

May 17, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Hitzelerstr. 2, Köln (Cologne), NRW, 50968, DE