Lot 1185: EUROPEAN COINS ITALY TOSCANA Pezza della Rosa

Est: €184 EUR - €1,000 EURSold:
KuenkerOsnabrück, GermanyOctober 06, 2008

EUROPEAN COINS ITALY TOSCANA Pezza della Rosa Cosimo III. Medici, 1670-1723. 1698, Livorno. Dav. 4216; Galeotti XLVIII, 15. Attraktives Exemplar mit hübscher Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Coins and Medals from ancient, medieval and modern times

Kuenker
October 06, 2008, 04:00 PM CET

Gutenbergstrasse 23, Osnabrück, 49076, DE