Lot 1216: CHARLES ROUX XX'L'Alsacienne teint et ravive tous vos tissus l

Est: €200 EUR - €300 EURPassed
Bernaerts AuctioneersAntwerp, BelgiumDecember 13, 2017

CHARLES ROUX XX

'L'Alsacienne teint et ravive tous vos tissus légers'. Affiche in twee delen. Kleurenlithografie. Getekend 'Ch. Roux'. Gedrukt bij Goossens, Brussel. Zeer goede staat (scheurtje linksonder).

2380 x 1600 mm
CHARLES ROUX XX

2380 x 1600 mm
CHARLES ROUX XX

'L'Alsacienne teint et ravive tous vos tissus légers'. Colour lithograph. Poster in two parts. Signed in the plate (small tear). Good condition.

2380 x 1600 mm

Payment & Shipping

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer

Shipping

TBA

Works on Paper

December 13, 2017, 02:00 PM CET

Verlatstraat 16-22, Antwerp, Antwerp, 2000, BE

Terms

29.0%

Bidding Increments

From:To:Increment:
€0€59€10
€60€399€20
€400€999€50
€1,000€1,999€100
€2,000€4,999€200
€5,000€9,999€500
€10,000€49,999€2,000
€50,000€99,999€5,000
€100,000+€10,000

Terms & Conditions

TBA

Shipping Terms

TBA

Credit Card

Payment by credit card is subject to an additional fee of 1.5%