Lot 851: Beysson, Louis Lyon 1856 - 1912 Der Strand "Petit Afrique" in Beaulieu-sur-Mer an der Cote d'Azur. Signiert unten links: Beysson. Öl auf Leinwand. 62,5 x 92,5cm. Rahmen.

Est: €2,000 EUR - €3,000 EURSold:
Van Ham KunstauktionenKöln (Cologne), GermanyMay 11, 2012

Beysson, Louis
Lyon 1856 - 1912

The "Petit Afrique" Beach in Beaulieu-sur-Mer on the Cote d'Azur. Signed lower left: Beysson. Oil on canvas. 62,5 x 92,5cm. Framed.

Fine Art

May 11, 2012, 02:30 PM CET

Hitzelerstr. 2, Köln (Cologne), NRW, 50968, DE