Lot 184: ANDRE BEULLENS (1930-1976) Huile sur toile. Signée «Beullens». Vers 1950-1960. Dimensions : 100 x 163 cm Oil on canvas. Signed "Beullens". Circa 1950-1960. Dimensions : 39 1/3 x 64 in

Est: €5,000 EUR - €7,000 EUR
AguttesNeuilly sur Seine, FranceJune 19, 2013

ANDRE BEULLENS (1930-1976) Huile sur toile.
Signée «Beullens».
Vers 1950-1960.
Dimensions : 100 x 163 cm Oil on canvas.
Signed "Beullens".
Circa 1950-1960.
Dimensions : 39 1/3 x 64 in

Arts décoratifs du XXe siècle, Design et Créations Contempor

June 19, 2013, 02:00 PM CET

164 bis Avenue Charles de Gaulle, Neuilly sur Seine, 92200 , FR