Elisabeth Zipf Sold at Auction Prices

    • Oil on cardboard Auf der Haltenegg, signed Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm.
      May. 02, 2017

      Oil on cardboard Auf der Haltenegg, signed Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm.

      Oil on cardboard Auf der Haltenegg, signed Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm. Deutsch: Öl auf Karton Auf der Haltenegg, signiert Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm. Français : Huile sur carton «Auf der Haltenegg», signée Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm.

      Swiss Auction Company