Bing Zhu Sold at Auction Prices

  • ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulpe. 1999. Oil on canvas.
    Jun. 21, 2010

    ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulpe. 1999. Oil on canvas.

    Est: CHF500 - CHF1,000

    ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulpe. 1999. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Signed on verso. 22 x 16.5 cm. ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulpe. 1999. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. Zudem verso signiert. 22 x 16,5 cm.

  • ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulip. 1999.
    Jun. 30, 2008

    ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulip. 1999.

    Est: CHF3,000 - CHF5,000

    ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulip. 1999. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. 22 x 16.5 cm. ZHU, BING (Hubei 1964) Tulpe. 1999. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. 22 x 16,5 cm.