Ji Zhang Sold at Auction Prices

      • Ji, Zhang
        Feb. 16, 2024

        Ji, Zhang

        Est: €200 - €300

        (1982 China). Blooming under a Cold Winter. Farbholzschnitt 2007. Ca. 112 x 45 cm. Sign., dat., num. und betitelt. Unter Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Artelino Auctions 2008. D

      • Ji, Zhang
        Oct. 14, 2023

        Ji, Zhang

        Est: €300 - €450

        (1982 China). Blooming under a Cold Winter. Farbholzschnitt 2007. Ca. 112 x 45 cm. Sign. dat. num. und betitelt. Unter Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). Artelino Auctions 2008. D

      • CHINESE PAINTING, ATTRIBUTED TO ZHANG DENG TANG, LIU JI
        May. 27, 2018

        CHINESE PAINTING, ATTRIBUTED TO ZHANG DENG TANG, LIU JI

        Est: $500 - $750

        Modern, Long:36.00 inch; Width:21.00 inch

        William's Auctions, LLC
      • ZHANG JIE (ATTRIBUTED TO 1963-)
        Mar. 27, 2016

        ZHANG JIE (ATTRIBUTED TO 1963-)

        Est: $300 - $450

        IN THE MOUNTAIN, L:53.00 inch X w:27.00 inch

        William's Auctions, LLC