Juane Xue Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1962 -

      • JUANE XUE (KAIFENG 1962)
        Jun. 20, 2022

        JUANE XUE (KAIFENG 1962)

        Est: €800 - €1,200

        Waiting (2006) Signed lower right Oil on canvas, 100.4 x 120.4 cm Please note: condition reports and additional photos are available upon request: info@aagauctioneers.com / +31 (0) 20 30 12 950.

        AAG Auctioneers
      • Juane Xue (1962-) Bootje op stil water, gesigneerd en gedateerd r.o. 2008, olieverf op paneel,
        Dec. 14, 2021

        Juane Xue (1962-) Bootje op stil water, gesigneerd en gedateerd r.o. 2008, olieverf op paneel,

        Est: €150 - €200

        Juane Xue (1962-) Bootje op stil water, gesigneerd en gedateerd r.o. 2008, olieverf op paneel, 28 x 48 cm

        Veilinghuis Van Spengen
      • Juane Xue (Kaifeng 1962)
        Jul. 05, 2021

        Juane Xue (Kaifeng 1962)

        Est: €800 - €1,200

        Bicycle Signed upper left Oil on canvas, 54.9 x 80.1 cm Please note: condition reports and additional photos are available upon request. For more information please visit our website: www.aagauctioneers.com.

        AAG Auctioneers
      • Juane Xue (Kaifeng 1962)
        Jul. 05, 2021

        Juane Xue (Kaifeng 1962)

        Est: €1,000 - €2,000

        Cafe Signed upper right Oil on canvas, 79.7 x 130.2 cm Please note: condition reports and additional photos are available upon request. For more information please visit our website: www.aagauctioneers.com.

        AAG Auctioneers
      • Juane Xue (1962-) - doek, 60 x 73, Gezicht op Amersfoort, gesigneerd l.o.
        Dec. 15, 2020

        Juane Xue (1962-) - doek, 60 x 73, Gezicht op Amersfoort, gesigneerd l.o.

        Est: €400 - €600

        Juane Xue (1962-) doek, 60 x 73, Gezicht op Amersfoort, gesigneerd l.o.

        Veilinghuis Van Spengen
        Oct. 21, 2020

        Est: €800 - €1,200

        Juane Xue (1962-) doek, 60 x 73, Gezicht op Amersfoort, gesigneerd l.o. ONLINE ONLY Paintings and decorative arts (closing Wednesday oktober 21 from 19.00)

        Veilinghuis Van Spengen