Albert Wenmaekers Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1890 -

    • Albert Jean Jérome WENMAEKERS (1890-?)
      Nov. 27, 2021

      Albert Jean Jérome WENMAEKERS (1890-?)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Albert Jean Jérome WENMAEKERS (1890-?) Le pont vieux in Sospel. Oil on canvas, signed. Le pont vieux in Sospel. Olie op doek, getekend.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • ALBERT JEAN JEROME WENMAEKERS (1890-?)
      Oct. 25, 2016

      ALBERT JEAN JEROME WENMAEKERS (1890-?)

      ALBERT JEAN JEROME WENMAEKERS (1890-?) Maternity. Canvas. Signed 'AWenmaekers'. 73 x 56 FRENCH ALBERT JEAN JEROME WENMAEKERS (1890-?) Mère allaitant son enfant. Toile. Signée 'AWenmaekers'. 73 x 56 DUTCH ALBERT JEAN JEROME WENMAEKERS (1890-?) Moeder, kind zogend. Doek. Getekend 'AWenmaekers'. 73 x 56

    • WENMAEKERS Albert (1890-?). Huile sur toile
      May. 17, 2011

      WENMAEKERS Albert (1890-?). Huile sur toile

      Est: €300 - €450

      WENMAEKERS Albert (1890-?). Huile sur toile "Maternité". Signé en bas à droite A. Wenmaekers. Ecole belge. Dim.:73.5x56cm.