Gottlieb Wasem Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1902 - d. 1969

    • Wasem, Gottlieb (1902 - 1969 Zurich), "Madonna with Child", oil painting on
      Sep. 11, 2021

      Wasem, Gottlieb (1902 - 1969 Zurich), "Madonna with Child", oil painting on

      Est: €90 -

      Wasem, Gottlieb (1902 - 1969 Zurich), "Madonna with Child", oil painting on canvas, signed and dated 1957 lower left, 79x63 cm, gold frame Wasem, Gottlieb (1902 - 1969 Zürich), "Madonna mit Kind", Ölgemälde auf Leinwand, unten links signiert und 1957 datiert, 79x63 cm, Goldrahmen

      Auktionshaus am See